Agricultura, Alimentaria, Piscaria et Zootechnica

Lista Recenzentów

2018

  • Katarzyna Andraszek (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Ireneusz Antkowiak (Poznań, Poland),
  • Mariusz Antolak (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Maria Balcerek (Łódź, Poland),
  • Dorota Banaszewska (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Stanisław Baran (Lublin, Poland),
  • Klara Bartakova (Brno, Czech Republic),
  • Bartłomiej J. Bartyzel (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Ulyana Bashutska (Lviv, Ukraine),
  • Małgorzata Berova (Plovdiv, Bulgaria),
  • Robert Biczak (Częstochowa, Poland),
  • Monika Bieniasz (Kraków, Poland),
  • Anna Bieniek (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Elżbieta Bombik (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Beata Borowiak-Sobkowiak (Poznań, Poland),
  • Siarhei Charapitsa (Minsk, Belarus),
  • Ewa Czerniawska-Piątkowska (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Piotr Dębowski (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Ewa Dragańska (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Wioletta Dudzińska (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Ewa Dziedzic (Kraków, Poland),
  • Kaziemierz Felczyński (Skierniewice, Poland),
  • Krzysztof Frączek (Kraków, Poland),
  • Jörn Gessner (Berlin, Germany),
  • Patrycja Golińska (Toruń, Poland),
  • Ewa Grochowska (Bydgoszcz, Poland),
  • Joanna Gruszczyńska (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Ewa Grzebelus (Kraków, Poland),
  • Michał Halagarda (Kraków, Poland),
  • Maria J. Chmiel (Kraków, Poland),
  • Zbigniew Jaworski (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Grażyna Jeżewska-Witkowska (Lublin, Poland),
  • Joanna Jędruszkiewicz (Kraków, Poland),
  • Mirosław Jurczyszyn (Poznań, Poland),
  • Lesław Juszczak (Kraków, Poland),
  • Eliza Kalbarczyk (Poznań, Poland),
  • Janina Kaniuczak (Rzeszów, Poland),
  • Mirosław Karpiński (Lublin, Poland),
  • Agnieszka Kita (Wrocław, Poland),
  • Katarzyna Kmieć (Lublin, Poland),
  • Atakan Koc (Aidyn, Turkey),
  • Jolanta Komisarek (Poznań, Poland),
  • Volodymyr K. Kostiuk (Kyiv, Ukraine),
  • Inga Kowalewska-Łuczak (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Jarosław Król (Wrocław, Poland),
  • Michał Krzyżaniak (Poznań, Poland),
  • Marian Kuczaj (Wrocław, Poland),
  • Piotr Krzysztof Latocha (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Katarzyna Marciniak-Łukasiak (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Katarzyna Michałek (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Grzegorz Mikiciuk (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Sebastian Nowaczewski (Poznań, Poland),
  • Valentina Obradović (Požega, Croatia),
  • Pikhalo Olesja (Kyiv, Ukraine),
  • Jolanta Oprządek (Jastrzębiec, Poland),
  • Sergei Pavkovych (Lviv Dublyany, Ukraine),
  • Katarzyna Pęzińska-Kijak (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Sławomir Pietrzak (Lublin, Poland),
  • Bogumiła Pilarczyk (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Renata Pilarczyk (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Cezary Podsiadło (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Monika Przeor (Poznań, Poland),
  • Małgorzata Przygodzka-Starowicz (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Jarosław Pytlewski (Poznań, Poland),
  • Monika Radzymińska (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Iwona Rozempolska-Rucińska (Lublin, Poland),
  • Maria Sielicka (Poznań, Poland),
  • Tadeusz Sikora (Kraków, Poland),
  • Anetta Siwik-Ziomek (Bydgoszcz, Poland),
  • Ewa Skibniewska (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Miroslav Šlosár (Nitra, Slovakia),
  • Elżbieta Smalec (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Szymon Szewrański (Wrocław, Poland),
  • Stakh O. Vovk (Lviv-Dubljany, Ukraine),
  • Maciej Walczak (Toruń, Poland),
  • Jerzy Wójcik (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Jadwiga Wyszkowska (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Piotr Zapletal (Kraków, Poland),
  • Jacek Żarski (Bydgoszcz, Poland).

2017

  • Katarzyna Andraszek (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Dorota Banaszewska (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Wiesław Barabasz (Kraków, Poland),
  • Bartłomiej J. Bartyzel (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Ulyana Bashutska (Lviv, Ukraine),
  • Malgorzata Berova (Plovdiv, Bulgaria),
  • Robert Biczak (Częstochowa, Poland),
  • Wioletta Biel (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Elżbieta Bielińska (Lublin, Poland),
  • Elżbieta Bombik (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Danuta Boros (Radzików, Poland),
  • Jolanta Bujok (Wrocław, Poland),
  • Angelika Cieśla (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Krystyna Cybulska (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Ewa Czerniawska-Piątkowska (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Bogdan Dec (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Piotr Doroszewski (Bydgoszcz, Poland),
  • Ewa Dragańska (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Ewa Dziedzic (Kraków, Poland),
  • Małgorzata Frazik-Adamczyk (Kraków, Poland),
  • Anna Gałązka (Puławy, Poland),
  • Piotr Goliński (Poznań, Poland),
  • Janina Gospodarek (Kraków, Poland),
  • Joanna Gruszczyńska (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Stefan Grzegorczyk (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Miloslawa Jaciubek (Zürich, Switzerland),
  • Alina Janocha (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Ewa Januś (Zamość, Poland),
  • Małgorzata Jasińska (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Mirosław Karpiński (Lublin, Poland),
  • Katarzyna Kavetska (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Atakan Koc (Aidyn, Turkey),
  • Magdalena Karbowska-Dzięgielewska (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Piotr Koczoń (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Jan Władysław Koper (Bydgoszcz, Poland),
  • Volodymyr K. Kostiuk, (Kyiv, Ukraine),
  • Inga Kowalewska-Łuczak (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Grażyna Krasnowska (Wrocław, Poland),
  • Teresa Krzyśko-Łupicka (Opole, Poland),
  • Jan Kucharski (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Justyna Lema-Rumińska (Bydgoszcz, Poland),
  • Joanna Majkowska-Gadomska (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Stefan Martyniuk (Puławy, Poland),
  • Peter Massanyi (Nitra, Slovakia),
  • Renata Matraszek-Gawron (Lublin, Poland),
  • Andrzej Max (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Oleg P. Melnyk (Kyiv, Ukraine),
  • Katarzyna Michałek (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Paweł Milczarski (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Stanisław Mleko (Lublin, Poland),
  • Renata Muchacka, (Kraków, Poland),
  • Malyuk Mykola (Kyiv, Ukraine),
  • Beata Myśków (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Andrzej Nowak (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Grzegorz Nowak (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Marzenna Olszewska (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Serkan Ozkaya (Isparta, Turkey),
  • Gavrylin Pavlo (Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine),
  • Ewa Pecka (Wrocław, Poland),
  • Dragan Perovic (Quedlinburg, Germany),
  • Katarzyna Pęzińska-Kijak (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Neiva Izabel Pierozzi (Campinas, Brazil),
  • Bogumiła Pilarczyk (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Renata Pilarczyk (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Tomasz Piskier (Koszalin, Poland),
  • Grażyna Podolska (Puławy, Poland),
  • Edward Pospiech (Poznań, Poland),
  • Piotr Przysiecki (Leszno, Poland),
  • Cezary Purwin (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Jarosław Pytlewski (Poznań, Poland),
  • Maciej Rogalski (Poznań, Poland),
  • Anke Römer (Dummerstorf, Germany),
  • Tomasz Rozbicki (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Ewa Salamończyk (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Anita Schroeter-Zakrzewska (Poznań, Poland),
  • Jiří Sedlák (Hořice v Podkrkonošĭ, Czech Republic),
  • Krzysztof Siemianowski (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Miroslav Šlosár (Nitra, Slovakia),
  • Janusz Smagacz (Puławy, Poland),
  • Iryna Smetanska (Weidenbach, Germany),
  • Zbigniew Sobisz (Słupsk, Poland),
  • Stanisław Socha (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Anna Tratwal (Poznań, Poland),
  • Fatma Tomul (Burdur, Turkey),
  • Mirosław Tyrka (Rzeszów, Poland),
  • Jan Udała (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Stakh O. Vovk (Lviv-Dubljany, Ukraine),
  • Maciej Walczak (Toruń, Poland),
  • Anna Wenda-Piesik (Bydgoszcz, Poland),
  • Janusz Wiśniewski (Lublin, Poland),
  • Piotr Wójcik (Balice k. Krakowa, Poland),
  • Jadwiga Wyszkowska (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Grzegorz Żak (Balice k. Krakowa, Poland),
  • Krystyna Żuk-Gołaszewska, (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Iwona Żur (Kraków, Poland).

2016

  • Ireneusz Antkowiak (Poznań, Poland),
  • Dorota Banaszewska (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Wiesław Barabasz (Kraków, Poland),
  • Irena Baranowska-Bosiacka (Szczecin (Poland),
  • Ulyana Bashutska (Lviv, Ukraine),
  • Robert Biczak (Częstochowa, Poland),
  • Elżbieta Jolanta Bielińska (Lublin, Poland),
  • Monika Bieniasz (Kraków, Poland),
  • Anna Bieniek (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Elżbieta Bombik (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Iveta Brozková (Pardubice, Czech Republic),
  • Marko Ćaleta (Zagreb, Hrvatia),
  • Anna Charuta (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Leszek Drozd (Lublin, Poland),
  • Ewa Dubas (Kraków, Poland),
  • Ludwik Frey (Kraków, Poland), 
  • Ewa Fudali (Wrocław, Poland), 
  • Piotr Goliński (Poznań, Poland),
  • Marta Grabowska (Szczecin, Poland), 
  • Andrzej Greinert (Zielona Góra, Poland),
  • Joanna Gruszczyńska (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Magdalena Gryzińska (Lublin, Poland),
  • Marek Gugała (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Anna Jakubska-Busse (Wrocław, Poland),
  • Jolanta Jankowska (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Beata Janowska (Poznań, Poland),
  • Grażyna Jeżewska-Witkowska (Lublin, Poland),
  • Robert Kalbarczyk (Wrocław, Poland),
  • Mirosław Karpiński (Lublin, Poland),
  • Anilava Kaviraj (Kalyani, India),
  • Anna Keutgen (Wien, Austria),
  • Seval Sevgri Kirdar (Burdur, Turkey),
  • Stanisław Kondracki (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Jan Koper (Bydgoszcz, Poland),
  • Volodymyr K. Kostiuk (Kyiv, Ukraine),
  • Andrzej Kotecki (Wrocław, Poland),
  • Inga Kowalewska-Łuczak (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Elżbieta Krzęcio-Nieczyporuk (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Teresa Krzyśko-Łupicka (Opole, Poland),
  • Karol Latowski (Poznań, Poland),
  • Agnieszka Ławniczak (Poznań, Poland),
  • Robert Maciorowski (Skierniewice, Poland),
  • Andrzej Max (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Jan Matuła (Wrocław, Poland),
  • Oleg P. Melnyk (Kyiv, Ukraine),
  • Rajmund Michalski (Zabrze, Poland),
  • Katarzyna Michałek (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Sylwia Mikołajczyk (Poznań, Poland),
  • Ivan Mikula Jr (Jerusalem, Israel),
  • Daria Murawska (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Przemysław Niedzielski (Poznań, Poland),
  • Roman Niedziółka (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Andrzej Nowak (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Ewa Maria Ociepa (Częstochowa, Poland),
  • Marzenna Olszewska (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Małgorzata Owczarek (Gdańsk, Poland),
  • Bożena Pawłowska (Kraków, Poland),
  • Neiva Izabel Pierozzi (Campinas, Brazil),
  • Sławomir Pietrzyk (Kraków, Poland),
  • Malgorzata Piotrowska (Łodź, Poland),
  • Tomasz Piskier (Koszalin, Poland),
  • Beata Płoszaj-Witkowska (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Żaneta Polkowska (Gdańsk, Poland),
  • Piotr Przysiecki (Leszno, Poland),
  • Jarosław Pytlewski (Poznań, Poland),
  • Dariusz Ropek (Kraków, Poland),
  • Mervat Sh. Sadak (Cairo, Egypt),
  • Barbara Sawicka (Lublin, Poland),
  • Teresa Seidler (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Jan Teofil Siciński (Łódź, Poland),
  • Piotr Sikorski (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Janina Skrzyczyńska (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Janusz Smagacz (Puławy, Poland),
  • Zbigniew Sobisz (Słupsk, Poland),
  • Stanisław Socha (Siedlce, Poland),
  • Wojciech Solarz (Kraków, Poland),
  • Vovk Stakh O. (Lviv-Dubljany, Ukraine),
  • Bojan Stalev (Plovdiv, Bulgaria),
  • Alicja Sułek (Puławy, Poland),
  • Danuta Szczerbińska (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Mariusz Szmagara (Lublin, Poland),
  • Arkadiusz Telesiński (Szczecin, Poland),
  • Beata Trawińska (Lublin, Poland),
  • Maria P. Tsantarliotou (Thessaloniki, Greece),
  • Józef Tyburski (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Paweł Urbański (Jastrzębiec, Poland),
  • Jacek Walczak (Balice k. Krakowa, Poland),
  • Piotr Wałdykowski (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Justyna Więcek (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Aleksandra Wilczyńska (Gdynia, Poland),
  • Helmut Winkler (Rostock, Germany), 
  • Janusz Wiśniewski (Lublin, Poland),
  • Marian Wiwart (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Lidia Wolska (Gdańsk, Poland),
  • Jadwiga Wyszkowska (Olsztyn, Poland),
  • Jacek Zakrzewski (Warszawa, Poland),
  • Grzegorz Żak (Balice k. Krakowa, Poland)
Folia Pomer. Univ. Technol. Stetin. Agric., Aliment., Pisc., Zootech.

ISSN 2081-1284; e-ISSN 2300-5378

MNiSW (2016): 10 pkt

DOI: 10.21005/AAPZ

License: CC-BY-NC 3.0 PL

Indeksowane przez:

ICV 2017: 100.00
ICV 2016: 69.27
ICV 2015: 75.54